YEA - Year End Award

Ryttare Häst YEA Starter
Barrel Race Youth
Aurora Berglind Faenzas Great Affect 2 2
Keyhole Race Open
Aurora Berglind Faenzas Great Affect 2 2
Hedwig Hallin Mirelle 2 1
Pole Bending Youth
Aurora Berglind Faenzas Great Affect 2 2
Hedwig Hallin Mirelle 2 1
Ranch Riding Open
Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark Wallmo 26 4
Zandra Holmberg Ruff Tazzel 26 4
Ola Hartman Knuts Filur 19 4
Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark Lilla C 15 4
Marie Hoas Docs King Romeo 10 1
Fanny Lagergren Maximillian 8 1
Thomas Lindgren AAJ SilverSacramento 6 1
Jeanette Jussila Qalms Perfect Design 4 1
Lotta Rästas Rocking Quixoteokie 4 1
Ola Hartman Knuts Fabian 4 1
Thomas Lindgren AAJ Silvers Soprano 2 1
Lisa Brunevall Remedee Grace 1 1
Ranch Trail Open
Ola Hartman Knuts Filur 12 3
Ola Hartman Knuts Fabian 4 1
Thomas Lindgren AAJ SilverSacramento 4 1
Aron kloth CBS WallStreetEstelle 2 2
Aurora Berglind Faenzas Great Affect 2 1
Lotta Rästas Rocking Quixoteokie 2 1
Reining Open
Jeanette Jussila Qalms Perfect Design 9 3
Mattias Utas Dun Dideli Dun 8 3
Zandra Holmberg Ruff Tazzel 8 3
Nova Nilsson TR Red Cat Shooter 2 1
Thomas Lindgren AAJ Silvers Soprano 2 1
Lina Johansson Calibars Smart Magic 1 1
Thomas Lindgren AAJ SilverSacramento 1 1
Reining Youth
Nova Nilsson TR Red Cat Shooter 1 1
Trail Open
Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark Wallmo 15 3
Ola Hartman Knuts Filur 15 4
Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark Lilla C 12 4
Sten-Erik Gardelius Frekles Crazy Trazy 7 2
Lotta Rästas Rocking Quixoteokie 4 1
Lisa Brunevall Remedee Grace 2 1
Trail Youth
Gabriella Mårtensdotter Wirelius Shesa Crusador Lady 3 2
Aurora Berglind Faenzas Great Affect 1 1
Western Horsemanship Open
Mattias Utas Dun Dideli Dun 18 3
Marie Hoas Docs King Romeo 8 2
Sten-Erik Gardelius Frekles Crazy Trazy 8 1
Lisa Brunevall Remedee Grace 6 2
Aron kloth CBS WallStreetEstelle 5 2
Lina Johansson Calibars Smart Magic 3 1
Ola Hartman Knuts Filur 1 1
Western Horsemanship Youth
Aurora Berglind Faenzas Great Affect 4 2
Gabriella Mårtensdotter Wirelius Shesa Crusador Lady 4 3